Svenskt Kallblodsderby


År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1944 Bjurina  Olov Nordström  Olov Nordström Stall Norrbo  1.47,5  12,57
1945 Jungvar  Bror Halvarsson  Bror Halvarsson J Halvarsson  1.52,8  12,62
1946 Orrtula  Olle Thor  Olle Thor C-E Thor  1.51,6  10,02
1947 Stjärnfuxen  Erik L Persha  Erik L Persha Erik L Persha  1.44,4  2,89
1948 Mignon  E G Andersson  E G Andersson Rut Göransson  1.49,5  3,15
1949 Lulo  E G Andersson  E G Andersson Arvid Liljeblad  1.49,3  1,74
1950 Kläpp  E G Andersson  E G Andersson J E Johansson  1.54,6  3,86
1951 Solana  Gustaf Persson  Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson  1.54,5  4,41
1952 Pyramid  Gustaf Persson  Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson  1.49,1  4,74
1953 Solremin  Helge Frelin  Helge Frelin Emil Larsson  1.52,6  4,85
1954 Reval  Olow Gärdwall  Olow Gärdwall S G Gärdwall  1.43,8  1,66
1955 Sorro  Olle Svensson  Olle Svensson Stall Blågul  1.48,7  5,77
1956 Pandor  Georg Rutgersson  Georg Rutgersson Stall Fässberg  1.43,3  1,43
1957 Coreia  A H Halvarsson  A H Halvarsson A H Halvarsson  1.47,6  2,14
1958 Herja  Erik Eriksson  Erik Eriksson Gärda Eriksson  1.47,0  1,45
1959 Pålmi  Axel Johnson  Axel Johnson Axel Johnson  1.44,1  4,19
1960 Solbalett  Olov Larsson  Olov Larsson Olov Larsson  1.43,2  1,76
1961 Pavinblända  Bengt Nilsson  Bengt Nilsson Sven Andersson  1.41,3  1,71
1962 Sanna Stegg  Torsten Brohlin  Torsten Brohlin Torsten Brohlin  1.43,8  2,86
1963 Steggson  Torsten Jansson  Torsten Jansson Gösta Lidén  1.43,1  1,38
1964 Lyrik  Carl-Eric Carlsson  Carl-Eric Carlsson C-M Larsson  1.47,7  2,05
1965 Vendin  Axel Sundqvist  Axel Sundqvist Stall Bäckå  1.43,4  3,32
1966 Prick  Bengt Nilsson  Bengt Nilsson Stall Blända  1.41,0  3,34
1967 Pegg  Lars Sillén  Lars Sillén Barbro Sillén, Säffle  1.40,6  21,06
1968 Spentor  Hilmer Haglund  Hilmer Haglund Gösta Haglund, Edebäck  1.41,4  4,54
1969 Skarpmin  Bertil Eriksson  Bertil Eriksson Gärda Eriksson, Gåxsjö  1.39,0  2,95
1970 Snärtbest  Mats Nilsson  Mats Nilsson Gun Strandberg, Skellefteå  1.39,2  4,21
1971 Gyrd  Sune Svensson  Sune Svensson Sven O Persson, Östersund  1.43,1  7,99
1972 River  Elof Olsson  Elof Olsson Annelie Olsson, Skellefteå  1.42,1  1,77
1973 Jonsa  Jan-Ivan Eriksson  Jan-Ivan Eriksson Viktor Jonsson, Krokom  1.38,1  2,08
1974 Mjösbest  Karl-Axel Isaksson  Karl-Axel Isaksson Karl-Axel Isaksson, Säffle  1.34,0  1,72
1975 Sjunga Best  Kjell Davidsson  Kjell Davidsson Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo  1.37,9  1,81
1976 Fixy  Arvid Arvidsson  Arvid Arvidsson Arvid Arvidsson, Ed  1.34,5  2,16
1977 Rappstegg  Alf Wahlman  Alf Wahlman Stall Flaten  1.38,5  4,45
1978 Runic  Sven-Erik Karlsson  Sven-Erik Karlsson Familjen Romlin  1.35,3  6,72
1979 Frejsab  Stig Lindmark  Stig Lindmark D. Burström & Å. Norström  1.37,8  1,16
1980 Mitaz  Karl-Gunnar Gren  Kjell Larsson Alf Larsson, Burträsk  1.35,3  5,22
1981 Stjärnbest  Gunnar Melander  Gunnar Melander Ingrid Eriksson, Nyland  1.36,4  1,89
1982 Asbjörn  Karl Halvarsson  Karl Halvarsson Per-Örjan Svelander, Oviken  1.40,6  1,96
1983 Bausbring  Jan-Ivan Eriksson  Jan-Ivan Eriksson Emma-Brita Eriksson, Oviken  1.36,0  6,46
1984 Gyller Jan  Gerth-Ove Karlsson  Gerth-Ove Karlsson Göte Jansson, Sala  1.32,4  2,39
1985 Månsäter  Åke Eriksson  Bo Eriksson Bosse Eriksson, Enånger  1.31,6  1,40
1986 Lundick  Alf Jonsson  Alf Jonsson Jan-Olof Modin, Sundsvall  1.32,8  10,34
1987 Slogum Jim  Gunnar Eggen  Gunnar Eggen Stall Red Fox, Norge  1.32,0  2,81
1988 Lappdon  Gunnar Mehla  Asbjörn Mehla Per Marker & Anna Lyse, Norge  1.30,0  1,39
1989 Atom Vinter  Arve-Gudbrand Blihovde Arve-Gudbrand Blihovde Arve-Gudbrand Blihovde, Norge  1.30,4  1,31
1990 Erk Tron  Åke Sundberg  Sven Abenius Väsby Combine AB & A. Abenius  1.30,6  3,49
1991 Buaas Stjerna  Jomar Blekkan  Jens A Wanvik Britt & Jens Wanvik, Norge  1.29,1  1,25
1992 Bork Rigel  Jomar Blekkan  Jens A Wanvik Stall Siwa T & Britt Wanvik, Norge  1.27,4  1,23
1993 Pålex K.  Lars I Eriksson  Lars I Eriksson Lars I Eriksson, Södra Sunderbyn  1.28,3  3,34
1994 Leik Kvik  Hans-Petter Tholfsen  Björn Garberg Stall Ross Oilers, Norge  1.27,8  2,86
1995 Rigel Jo  Jomar Blekkan  John A Högstad Jon A Högstad, Norge  1.30,6  1,81
1996 Prins Vinter  Tor Wollebaek  Tor Wollebaek Stall Silk, Norge  1.28,6  6,49
1997 Röder  Jomar Blekkan  Lasse Hafeld Stall Röder, Norge  1.27,6  2,08
1998 Rolex K.  Lars I Eriksson  Lars I Eriksson Kvarnrå Häst AB (Lars I Eriksson)  1.26,6  2,12
1999 Lome Elden  Vidar Hop  John Hasle John & Erling Hasle, Norge  1.26,8  1,34
2000 Sjefen  Kjell Håkonsen  Kjell Håkonsen Stall Two Chiefs, Norge  1.26,1  1,12
2001 Bol Elden  Jomar Blekkan  Petter Glittum Stall Coral, Norge  1.27,5  1,41
2002 Gislum  Geir-Vegard Gundersen Lars J Onsager Lars J Onsager, Norge  1.27,2  3,05
2003 Troll Kevin  Jan Norberg  Jan Norberg Jan Norberg & Kevin Bäckström  1.27,5  4,25
2004 Hallsta Lotus  Jan-Olov Persson  Jan-Olov Persson E Edlund AB & AB Johan Hansson 1.26,9  5,38
2005 H.G.Balder  Vidar Hop  John Hasle John Hasle & Frode Lahaug, Norge  1.25,5  1,00
2006 Slått Eld  Jomar Blekkan  Jomar Blekkan Trotters AS, Norge  1.26,3  5,62
2007 Stjerne Faks  Ulf Ohlsson  Jan-Olov Persson Torulf Gjedrem, Norge  1.26,0  4,03
2008 Järvsöviking  Jan-Olov Persson  Jan-Olov Persson Stall Blågul  1.27,8  1,29
2009 Särpefanten  Jan Roar Mjölneröd  Jan Roar Mjölneröd Åge Johansen, Norge  1.24,4  3,45
2010 Norheim Faksen  Tom Erik Solberg  Lars O Romtveit Georg Sverdrup & Bodil Sälid  1.25,9  1,67
2011 Månprinsen A.M.  Gunnar Melander  Gunnar Melander A-M Öberg,A.Bodin. U.E.Cahling.  1.24,2  4,75
2012 Tekno Odin Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland Stall www.supertraver.info 1.22,9 1,17
2013 Hellin Faxen Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd Håkon Hermansen, Norge 1.27,0 1,32
2014 Lannem Silje Tor Wollebaek Ola M Skrugstad Ola M Skrugstad, Norge 1.23,1 1,18
2015 Järvsörappen Jomar Blekkan Jomar Blekkan Jon Nergård, Norge 1.24,1 1,90
2016 Mjölner Herkules Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd, Norge 1.24,6 12,27
2017 Järvsö Pegasus Örjan Kihlström Jan-Olov Persson Molle i Hudik AB, m fl 1.24,2 5,12
2018 Philip Ess Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland Wilda HB & Optimento AB 1.24,0 10,57
2019 Nordsjö Odin Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland Stall Bergsåkers Trotters 1.22,0 3,16
2020 Havglimt Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland Alf Laupsa, Norge 1.24,0 1,45
2021 Tangen Bork TYom Erik Solberg Öystein Tjomsland Nils Munkhaugen AS, Norge 1.22,6 1,41