Sjunga Bests Minne


Klicka här för en minnesfilm om Sjunga Best.

År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1993 Forin Brage Lars Lindberg Bernt Ward Berit Ward, Hallen 1.27,7 3,27
1994 Tron Tabac Karl Halvarsson Ingela Mårtensson Stall Kall 1.28,9 14,40
1995 Troll Tron Martin Wikander Gunnar Wallin Stall Tron HB, Östersund 1.28,8 3,05
1996 Barry R.B. Håkan Skoglund Örjan Fredriksson Örjan Fredriksson, Erikslund 1.27,9 55,83
1997 Samben Lars-Erik Albano Lars-Erik Albano Lars-Erik Albano, Krokom 1.29,1 6,83
1998 Månjahn Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Grubbe Hästgård AB 1.27,0 1,26
1999 Dugål Bengt Svensson Bo Hjelm Eva & Per Lindström, Östersund 1.27,2 10,01
2000 Vossello Hans Widell Hans Widell Stall Kougsta HB, Häggenås 1.28,5 4,53
2001 Drillo Stig Jarle Röste Stig Jarle Röste R Töftum & H Gustavsen, Norge 1.25,1 3,84
2002 Idenors Iller Lars J Gustafsson Patric Pettersson Firma Jamtwood 1.25,1 1,98
2003 Stokdans Rappen Boye Ölstören Boye Ölstören L Johansen & M Fostervold, Norge 1.27,5 7,98
2004 Ramsli Gutten Atle Solhus Nils Vassli Ingeborg Vatten, Norge 1.28,1 2,55
2005 Vallex Ulf Ohlsson Annelie Lagergren A Lagergren & U Gustavsson 1.29,5 4,75
2006 Hongslostjerna Jarle Morten Sörmo Jarle Morten Sörmo Jarle-Morten Sörmo 1.27,0 2,25
2007 Faksblixten Ulf Ohlsson Jessica Olsson Jessica Olsson m.fl 1.29,9 2,35
2008 Sol Bellman Roger N Olsson Mikael Svingstedt Stall Buskan 1.34,3 5,23
2009 Myllarfaks Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Sören Nordin m.fl 1.25,6 2,54
2010 Orrbusan Hans Sohlström Hans Sohlström M Lindbergsson, H Sohlström, m fl 1.27,6 1,77
2011 Lärkan Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Torsten Norberg & Johan Hansson 1.26,0 2,11
2012 Frakast Edvard Kristiansen Lars Aunemo Helene Aunemo, Norge 1.25,6 3,48
2013 Juni Kongen Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Birgitta Folkesson, Alsen 1.27,1 14,63
2014 Flex Torbjörn Jansson Robert Bergh Stall Rösten Med Resten 1.23,2 20,36
2015 Tangen Haap Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson Stall Sedin HB, Arnäsvall 1.26,1 3,87
2016 Solör Stegg Torbjörn Jansson Kenneth Larsson Kenneth Larsson, Koppom 1.23,3 1,78
2017 Pave Faks Jomar Blekkan John Mogset John Mogset, Norge 1.23,6 7,03
2018 B.W.Sture Örjan Kihlström Jan-Olov Persson B W Montage AB, Älvsjö 1.23,1 2,19
2019 B.W.Sture Örjan Kihlström Jan-Olov Persson B W Montage AB, Älvsjö 1.24,1 4,64
2020 Spang Viktor Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson Woodmood AB, Bollstabruk 1.24,0 6,45
2021 G.G.Ojjdo Tomas Pettersson Tomas Pettersson Firma Fredlunds Hovslageri 1.23,6 73,46