Siri Jonssons Minne


År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1983 Oki Rouge Sören Östman Gösta Carlsson Gösta Carlsson, Umeå 1.17,5 2,10
1984 Free Spirit Håkan Hellerstedt Håkan Hellerstedt Stall Bergsro 1.17,3 2,44
1985 Big Spender Berth Johansson Berth Johansson Stall Spend 1.17,0 1,13
1986 Pay Cash Bert Sjöblom Bert Sjöblom Bert Sjöblom, Sundsvall 1.18,1 2,32
1987 Ivano Guvijo Bo Kjellberg Bo Kjellberg Stall Nimbus & Stall Regas 1.18,4 2,78
1988 Franceska Star Karl Halvarsson Karl Halvarsson Stall 4 L D & Per W Hallin 1.20,0 1,35
1989 Nordin Hanover Åke Svanstedt Åke Svanstedt Horseside AB, Sundsvall & Stall N.H. 1.16,9 1,31
1990 Armbro Hinter Tommy Enberg Karl Halvarsson Per W Hallin, Strömsund 1.17,1 2,57
1991 Eager Hammering Åke Svanstedt Åke Svanstedt Olof Dahlström, Hudiksvall 1.20,0 1,73
1992 Noble Dominant Lars Holm Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson, Hudiksvall 1.18,6 7,54
1993 My Ty Sharp Lars-Göran Rewelj Lars-Göran Rewelj Stall Rewelj AB, Bollnäs 1.18,8 8,79
1994 King Ata Jan-Erik Erikson Jan-Erik Erikson Stall Spring 1.16,7 1,90
1995 Dandy Blossom Lars-Göran Söderberg Lars-Göran Söderberg Stall Blossom HB, Hudiksvall 1.19,1 3,63
1996 Flush of Victory Christer Nylander Christer Nylander Stall Horsy 1.16,6 7,53
1997 Gallento Thomas Olsson Thomas Olsson Annelie Öhlund & Thomas Olsson 1.17,5 3,52
1998 Caltex Jr Jomar Blekkan Jomar Blekkan Stall Caltex, Norge 1.16,8 2,00
1999 Magiceye Kenth Åkerlund Thomas Lönn Stall Oense AB, Sollentuna 1.17,2 5,57
2000 Dexter Frontline Bo Eklöf Krister Jakobsson Bengt & Anders Holmqvist, H-O Rehnvall 1.16,4 1,86
2001 Highly Unlikely Lars Lindberg Anette Sjödin Anette & Bert Sjödin, Rolf Edfeldt 1.16,7 3,63
2002 Malabar Circle Ås Lars Lindberg Svante Båth Travtränare Svante Båth AB, Kovland 1.16,9 1,28
2003 Willow Run Linda Artursson Jan Norberg Gunilla Lindberg, Tavelsjö 1.16,8 7,23
2004 No Kidding Bo Eklöf Thomas Lönn A.H.L. Horses S.A., Belgien 1.16,8 1,99
2005 Egon Vick Ulf Ohlsson Svante Båth Stall Concho 1.17,9 3,37
2006 L.C.Crown Bo Eklöf Lars-Ove Westberg Lars-Ove Westberg, Gävle 1.17,0 3,95
2007 Partagas Robert Bergh Robert Bergh Njurunda Centrumhall AB 1.16,7 2,35
2008 Next Lavec Lars Lindberg Svante Båth Meatfood AB & AB Kasper Produktion 1.16,4 4,08
2009 Loppet kördes ej.          
2010 Global Lightning Ulf Ohlsson Svante Båth Olof Brodin Chartering AB, Sollentuna 1.14,5 2,94
2011 Loppet kördes ej.          
2012 Loppet kördes ej.          
2013 Ginala Helena Johansson Henrik Svensson Carl-Axel triumf, Södra Sunderbyn 1.12,1 4,32
2014 Blended Scotch Kajsa Frick Per Linderoth Gunnar Olsson Hästtransporter AB 1.12,5 2,15
2015 Windy Ways Sandra Eriksson Daniel Redén Stall Zet (Daniel Redén) 1.11,8 1,83
2016 Cantabs Fortune Sandra Eriksson Daniel Redén Stall Zet (Daniel Redén) 1.12,5 2,08
2017 Geisha Sund Susanne H Osterling Robert Bergh Ecurie Etoile Sweden HB, Sundsvall 1.11,6 7,94
2018 In Toto Sund Sandra Eriksson Daniel Redén Stall Zet (Daniel Redén) 1.11,5 2,30
2019 In Toto Sund Kajsa Frick Daniel Redén Stall Zet (Daniel Redén) 1.11,8 1,48
2020 Rose Run Sydney Sandra Eriksson Daniel Redén Stall Zet (Daniel Redén) 1.11,9 1,24