Hästägarkannan Kallblod


År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1972 Torso Håkan Dahlström Olle Dahlström Stall D 1.34,2 1,65
1973 Niga Einar Magnusson Einar Magnusson Gustaf Persson, Sundsvall 1.34,7 2,35
1974 Jonsa Jan-Ivan Eriksson Jan-Ivan Eriksson Viktor Jonsson, Krokom 1.34,5 3,04
1975 Jonsa Jan-Ivan Eriksson Jan-Ivan Eriksson Viktor Jonsson, Krokom 1.34,4 2,54
1976 Winia Rune Nordin Bror Lindberg Bror Lindberg, Östersund 1.36,6 24,54
1977 Jonsa Jan-Ivan Eriksson Jan-Ivan Eriksson Viktor Jonsson, Krokom 1.32,1 1,70
1978 Cegetta Stellan Åström Inger Gunnarsson Stall Penol 1.34,4 1,63
1979 Solremma Matts Gottås John Gottås John Gottås, Tandsbyn 1.36,2 22,94
1980 Kagg Hans Sohlström Hans Sohlström Rolf Lindquist, Alfta 1.34,4 1,53
1981 Cegetta Inger Gunnarsson Inger Gunnarsson Stall Penol 1.36,5 4,09
1982 Spiltagubben Sune Svensson Per-Olov Pettersson Per-Olov Pettersson, Fåker 1.30,6 1,80
1983 Henki Kenneth Olsson Kenneth Olsson Kenneth Olsson, Lit 1.33,1 6,78
1984 Månsa Karl Halvarsson Karl Halvarsson Anders Andersson, Gällö 1.35,4 2,19
1985 Henki Kenneth Olsson Kenneth Olsson Kenneth Olsson, Lit 1.30,2 11,34
1986 Gimlagutt Jan-Ivan Eriksson Åke Johan Olsson Åke Johan Olsson, Lit 1.30,9 7,90
1987 Spiltagubben Sune Svensson Per-Olov Pettersson Per-Olov Pettersson, Fåker 1.29,1 4,63
1988 Kalle Dox Karl Erik Nilsson Karl Erik Nilsson Karl Erik Nilsson, Östersund 1.29,2 1,48
1989 Solbrage Einar Magnusson Stig Sellström Kerstin Sellström, Axvall 1.29,4 17,94
1990 Saje Karl Halvarsson Sven-Arne Svensson Sven-Arne Svensson & Jan-Erik Karlsson 1.28,8 1,42
1991 Forin Brage Bernt Ward Bernt Ward Berit Ward, Hallen 1.30,1 1,28
1992 Lappnit Karl Halvarsson Karl Halvarsson Stall Nit HB, Lit 1.30,4 2,34
1993 Forin Brage Lars Lindberg Bernt Ward Berit Ward, Hallen 1.28,2 1,67
1994 Dugål Lars Lindberg Bo Hjelm Per & Märit Lindström, Östersund 1.28,9 2,74
1995 Orr Virus Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall, Oviken 1.27,8 2,11
1996 Orr Virus Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall, Oviken 1.28,8 9,71
1997 Kall Karl Halvarsson Karl Halvarsson Stall Kall 1.29,0 9,00
1998 Orr Virus Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall Olow Gärdvall, Oviken 1.26,6 3,13
1999 Kall Jomar Blekkan Ingela Mårtensson Stall Kall 1.26,8 4,99
2000 Idenors Iller Åke Svanstedt Åke Svanstedt Firma Jamtwood 1.27,9 1,48
2001 Guli Gutten Åke Svanstedt Anders Skoglund Å.Westin Konsult AB, Hudiksvall 1.26,9 12,76
2002 Järvsö Harry Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Stall Ågården 1.27,1 2,50
2003 Joggman Pia Jarhede Pia Jarhede Pia Jarhede, Hackås 1.29,4 2,74
2004 Relding Jomar Blekkan Thomas Olsen Lillian Olsen, Norge 1.27,4 5,55
2005 Tranmälselden Hans Sohlström Hans Sohlström Stall Gastsjön (Hans Sohlström) 1.27,7 5,54
2006 Karmine Ulf Ohlsson Kent Hafstad Stall Hafstad HB, Brunflo 1.27,5 4,62
2007 Faste Eldina Bo Eklöf Lars Bakke Lars Bakke, Norge 1.28,5 1,66
2008 Myllarfaks Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Sören Nordin, m fl 1.27,7 1,69
2009 Stamping Bo Landgren Arne Andersson Arne Andersson, Arbrå 1.28,6 1,72
2010 Karelli Ove A Lindqvist Kent Hafstad Stall Hafstad HB, Brunflo 1.28,8 20,22
2011 Krusen Michael von Krusenstierna Michael von Krusenstierna Michael von Krusenstierna, Alsen 1.28,9 33,93
2012 Eskeladden Jan-Olof Johansson Mariell Strand-Jensen Mariell Strand-Jensen, Norge 1.28,1 11,19
2013 Juni Kongen Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Birgitta Folkesson, Alsen 1.27,2 14,63
2014 Tangen Didrik Robert Bergh Robert Bergh Steinar Nordengren, Norge 1.27,7 2,23
2015 Tand Tuff Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Christer Lindström, Lingbo 1.31,4 3,92
2016 Rikungen Stig Engstrand Stig Engstrand Sting Engstrand, Lit 1.30,3 5,03
2017 Demex Wiktor Kylin-Blom Jan-Olov Persson Stall Storskogen 1.29,0 3,99
2018 Qvarting Lars Ångström Lars Ångström Lars, Isabelle, Jessica & Simon Ångström 1.25,3 6,49
2019 Juni Goggen Mats E Djuse Jan Halberg Wången AB, Alsen 1.25,5 3,55
2020 Bokli Teddy Arve Sjoner Arve Sjoner Ola Stormyr, Norge 1.22,9 7,72
2021 Grislefaksen G.L. Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd Gustav Larsen, Norge 1.22,3 2,57