Sven O Perssons Minne


År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1938 Fåker Fagra Axel Karlsson Axel Karlsson Karl Persson 1.39.6 3,81
1939 Ceres Sven O Persson Sven O Persson A. Eriksson 1.39.4 9,57
1940 Leimo Erik Pettersson Erik Pettersson Axel Johnsson 1.41.3 4,70
1941 Junger Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson 1.38.5 1,90
1942 Lisette Oscar Persson Oscar Persson H Härnby & B Kihlgren 1.38.4 1,35
1943 Nickolina Olof Forsberg Olof Forsberg Olof Forsberg 1.41.0 2,76
1944 Lisette Folke Hjalmarsson Folke Hjalmarsson H Härnby & B Kihlgren 1.37.3 2,17
1945 Helge Solo Folke Hjalmarsson Folke Hjalmarsson Stall Sunne 1.39.0 1,62
1946 Helge Solo Folke Hjalmarsson Folke Hjalmarsson Stall Sunne 1.36.4 1,21
1947 Roger Sven O Persson Sven O Persson Sven O Persson 1.39.6 1,53
1948 Roger Sven O Persson Sven O Persson Sven O Persson 1.36.4 4,36
1949 Soloman Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson 1.38.8 4,48
1950 Tejola Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson 1.41.7 3,42
1951 Tejola Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson 1.38.9 1,54
1952 Soloman Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson Gustaf Persson 1.37.6 1,91
1953 Soldat Paul Oscarsson Paul Oscarsson Stall Oscarsson 1.38.0 24,30
1954 Spilta Anders Wikander Anders Wikander Pelle Pettersson 1.38.9 3,29
1955 Stolt Bengt Nilsson Bengt Nilsson Stall Engelbrekt 1.36.3 4,13
1956 Gilldor Adolf Lundström Adolf Lundström Adolf Lundström 1.36.2 1,77
1957 Runsy Arvid Stenbäck Arvid Stenbäck Stall Dynamo 1.33.9 utom toton
1958 Liela Jonas Larsson Jonas Larsson Jonas Larsson 1.34.2 1,87
1959 Liela Jonas Larsson Jonas Larsson Jonas Larsson 1.33.6 1,82
1960 Löafuxen Stig Johansson Stig Johansson Stall Nils Johan 1.37.8 6,54
1961 Hamra Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren 1.37.6 2,11
1962 Romin Karl J Svensson Karl J Svensson Karl J Svensson 1.34.4 50,97
1963 Kvisslebrun Jonas Zellin Jonas Zellin Stall Solanum 1.32.4 1,43
1964 Peggy Lill Lars Sillén Lars Sillén Lars Sillén, Häljebol 1.34.7 3,38
1965 Hamra Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren, Umeå 1.34.2 6,21
1966 Hamra Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren Gunnar Lindgren, Umeå 1.32.2 17,34
1967 Janar Lennart Nygren Lennart Nygren Arne Brodin, Röbäcksby 1.32.9 3,20
1968 Solpatrik Gustav Lennartsson Gustav Lennartsson Herbert Lennartsson, Ransäter 1.30.6 5,08
1969 Ransy Arvid Stenbäck Arvid Stenbäck Arvid & Gustaf Stenbäck, Munkfors 1.30.9 3,29
1970 Ede Pavin Bertil Edin Bertil Edin Bertil Edin, Stöde 1.34.5 2,99
1971 Sabin Stig Lindmark Stig Lindmark Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå 1.29.7 1,62
1972 Torso Håkan Dahlström Olle Dahlström Stall D. 1.34.1 3,62
1973 Rappfot Brede Killingmo Brede Killimngo Tryggve Havre, Espeland 1.32.3 4,53
1974 Lara S Galgerud S Galgerud Jahn Schou, Björkelangen 1.32.9 9,19
1975 Greivin Lennart Dahlberg Ove Johansson Stall Buller 1.33.2 2,43
1976 Fröyvar Kåre Mårtensson Kåre Mårtensson Kåre Mårtensson, Norge 1.30.2 1,67
1977 Brimsgutten Lars Lindberg Lars Lindberg Nils Fröjdh, Bergsjö 1.29.5 2,38
1978 Troll Jahn Björn Garberg Björn Garberg Erling Solbacka, Norge 1.32.1 10,32
1979 Viggo Best Per Gustafsson Per Gustafsson Hans Gustafsson, Byske 1.30.2 1,96
1980 Lanser Kjell Elfving Kjell Elfving Stall Mynt 1.27.7 2,14
1981 Lanser Kjell Elfving Kjell Elfving Stall Mynt 1.28.2 6,70
1982 Frejsab Åke Eriksson Claes Sunnervik Dan Burström & Åsa Norström 1.28.6 2,15
1983 Lapp Nils Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Gustaf & Olle Henriksson, Brunflo 1.31.0 1,39
1984 Jahnilla Gunnar Melander Siv Högman Maj-Britt & Siv Häggman, Brunflo 1.30.9 12,06
1985 Svinten Kenneth Karlsson Kenneth Karlsson Arne Engström, Umeå 1.29.1 3,81
1986 Perle Troll Boye Ölstören Boye Ölstören Torstein Grande, Norge 1.29.4 2,83
1987 Ångstagutt Karl Halvarsson Karl Halvarsson Robert Grubb, Hede 1.28,2 7,19
1988 Lapp Nils Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Gustaf & Olle Henriksson, Brunflo 1.26,8 1,52
1989 Lapp Nils Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander Gustaf & Olle Henriksson, Brunflo 1.26,0 1,30
1990 Kalle Dox Karl-Erik Nilsson Karl-Erik Nilsson Karl-Erik Nilsson, Östersund 1.27,3 5,03
1991 Stellbarr Micael Melander Gunnar Melander Simon Lindgren AB m.fl. 1.23,2 1,66
1992 Verner Jim Frick Jim Frick Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Valbo 1.24,7 1,50
1993 Kalle Dox Karl-Erik Nilsson Karl-Erik Nilsson Karl-Erik Nilsson, Östersund 1.28,5 3,87
1994 Forin Brage Einar Magnusson Bernt Ward Berit Ward, Hallen 1.25,7 3,61
1995 Almsäter Lars Lindberg Per Jonsson Per Jonsson, Bollstabruk 1.27,2 2,73
1996 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Britt Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.25,0 2,74
1997 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Britt Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.24,9 1,39
1998 Spang Best Thor Borg Kjell Teigen Toralf Övergaard, Norge 1.24,3 1,56
1999 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Sven-Olov Sellén Sven-Olov Sellén, Kovland 1.25,0 1,27
2000 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Anne-Grete Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.24,3 2,19
2001 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.23,5 1,08
2002 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.23,7 1,00
2003 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.22,5 1,00
2004 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.25,6 1,08
2005 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.24,3 1,02
2006 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.21,9 1,00
2007 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.22,0 1,24
2008 Mörtvedt Jerkeld Jim Frick Ola Engevold Jarle & Marianne Wik, Norge 1.22,6 2,33
2009 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson m.fl) 1.21,0 1,38
2010 Hallsta Lotus Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala 1.22,5 1,51
2011 Hallsta Lotus Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala 1.23,2 1,42
2012 Hallsta Lotus Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala 1.22,8 1,18
2013 Månprinsen A.M. Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander A-M Öberg,Bodin & St Cahling AB 1.22,8 3,47
2014 Månprinsen A.M. Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander A-M Öberg,Bodin & St Cahling AB 1.23,9 1,07
2015 Tekno Odin Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland Stall www.supertraver.info 1.22,1 1,05
2016 Månprinsen A.M. Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander A-M Öberg,Bodin & St Cahling AB 1.22,8 1,06
2017 Järvsörappen Jomar Blekkan Frode Hamre Jon Nergård, Norge 1.20,3 4,38
2018 Månprinsen A.M. Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander A-M Öberg,Bodin & St Cahling AB 1.21,4 1,46
2019 Pydin Ove A Lindqvist Niclas Torstemo Bo Torstemo, Hackås 1.22,9 2,54
2020 Björs Frej Mats E Djuse Annelie Lagergren Per-Gunnar & Jan Persson 1.23,2 39,20
2021 Odd Herakles Tom Erik Solberg Fredrik Fransson O Paulsen & L Kvernenes, Norge 1.21,6 2,17