Bertil Bäckmans Minne


År Vinnare Körsven Tränare Ägare Tid Odds
1988 Holm Prins Weine Persson Weine Persson G Hermansson, Motala 1.32,0 7,46
1989 Svinten Kenneth Karlsson Kenneth Karlsson Arne Engström, Kåge 1.28,4 2,47
1990 Almagutten Cato Antonsen Hans Gleisner Hans Gleisner, Karlstad 1.26,8 2,64
1991 Salsnes Troll Jomar Blekkan Kjell Öyvind Skauge Kjell & Gerd Skauge, Norge 1.26,5 7,24
1992 Trollkrem Hans-Petter Iversen Joar Tapper Brobakk Stall Tabro, Norge 1.25,6 28,58
1993 Åslands Kvikk Edvard Kristiansen Frode Isdahl Frode Isdahl & T Anbjörg, Norge 1.27,7 3,13
1994 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Britt Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.24,6 5,01
1995 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Britt Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.23,6 3,96
1996 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Gunnar Gjerstad Stall Siwa, Norge 1.25,0 1,55
1997 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Anne-Grete Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.24,9 1,06
1998 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Anne-Grete Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.23,6 1,25
1999 Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan Anne-Grete Wanvik Stall Siwa, Norge 1.22,7 1,82
2000 Sagi Knut Atle Solhus Anne-Gurine Knutsen Anne-Gurine Knutsen, Norge 1.24,3 7,79
2001 Hegerapp Robert Bergh Robert Bergh Stall Pemi Häst 1.24,5 6,11
2002 Spikeld Rune Wiig Martin Hoel Eirik Djuve, Norge 1.22,0 1,51
2003 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson mfl) 1.21,9 1,15
2004 Krembest Lars Lindberg Lars Lindberg Joar Tapper Brobakk, Norge 1.23,5 3,14
2005 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson mfl) 1.23,1 1,00
2006 Järvsöfaks Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson mfl) 1.22,8 1,19
2007 Lome Kongen Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson Harald Wennesland, Norge 1.24,6 1,56
2008 Lundås Emelie Lars Lindberg Håkan Åslund Britt-Inger Åslund, Alnö 1.23,9 3,77
2009 Vessle Jahna Harald Sandström Märet Rusk Märet & Margit Rusk 1.24,3 5,79
2010 Loppet inställt på grund av dimma.             
2011 Jenny R.G. Hans Brunlöf Hans Brunlöf Hans Brunlöf & Runemogård AB 1.24,5 1,60
2012 Granli Nicolai Carl-Ivar Larsson Carl-Ivar Larsson Åge Ingvar Kvernmo, Norge 1.26,2 3,69
2013 Rote Jon Sören Lennartson Göran Westman Stall Rote 1.25,6 8,18
2014 Tomtegubben Ove A Lindqvist Arild Berås Anders Högberg, Luxemburg 1.26,3 2,25
2015 Pave Loma Ulf Eriksson John Mogset Stall Pave, Norge 1.23,4 2,10
2016 Trippa Undan Marcus Lilius Bror Grönlund Firma Kerstin G Trav & Ekonomi 1.27,9 4,43
2017 Alfie Lars-Erik Karlsson Lars-Erik Karlsson Lars-Erik Karlsson, Järvsö 1.25,5 2,81
2018 Fender Rikard N Skoglund Peter Grundmann Stall Jalle HB, Gävle 1.23,2 4,86
2019 Don Viking Ove A Lindqvist Stefan Dellbro Stefan Dellbro, Å & A Oskarsson 1.24,6 2,48
2020 Ängsborken Jimmy Jonsson Alf Jonsson Lars-Erik H & Hans-Åke Karlsson 1.24,0 1,76