Kommande starter

Häst Kusk Tränare
8 ORR ELD Eriksson Peter Bergqvist Svante
Häst Kusk Tränare
4 GULLVIVA Eriksson Peter Bergqvist Svante
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 THE BLUE LAGOON Aurstad Sven Edholm Katarina
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 RANCH PRONTO (FI) Skutnabb Tamara Skutnabb Tamara
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 WILMA RUDOLPH Melander Micael Lönn Marie
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 LJUSTER Djuse Mats E Söderlund Kenth
8 LAGGABLIXTEN Johansson Jan-Olof Bränngård Caroline
9 GOTT TEKNA Gottås Matts Gottås Matts
13 BLECK ÅSA Eggen Arild Johansson Linda
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 OLIS M.K. Edin Stefan Berglund Jörgen E
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RAJ RAJ RAJ Svensson Henrik Backman Kin
2 BIRDIE NUM NUM Viklund Malin Backman Kin
7 LA DAMA FUTURA Ohlsson Ulf Sjöquist Henrik
14 QUICK TILLY Eggen Arild Eggen Arild
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 SIMB ZACKY Lilius Marcus Jonsson Fredrik

Tidigare starter

Häst Kusk Tränare
3 BLAZE GOLD Linderoth Per Linderoth Per
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 STORM EIR Olofsson Anders Olofsson Anders
2 JÄRVSÖ INGVILD Linderoth Per Widell Hans
3 LJUSTER Djuse Mats E Söderlund Kenth
4 ÖVERSTAS SULTAN Dahl Julia Olofsson Johanna
7 MAJESTÄT Larsson Carl-Ivar Larsson Carl-Ivar
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 JUSTIN BIEBER SISU Linderoth Per Swedin Hans
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 KAKSI Johansson Jan-Olof Björklund Mikael
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 CHUCKLEHEAD Arp Malthe Halberg Jan
4 HE MAN SISU Linderoth Per Flyrin Alicia
7 FRANK THE TANK (DK) Edin Stefan Halberg Jan
8 TIMOTHY UDSEN Skutnabb Tamara Skutnabb Tamara
9 BOSSA NOVA BABY Eliasson Vincent Skutnabb Tamara
11 OLIVIA WINDHILL (FI) Kjellstrand Joline Halberg Jan
12 EVEREST Johansson Jonas Norredahl Fredrik
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 FIROLIS TJORVA Edin Stefan Vassén Linda
4 SOHLANNA Skutnabb Tamara Rönning Maria
5 NORDSTORM Johansson Jonas Dillner Jimmy
7 NYLANDER Rosén Eriksson Erika Backman Kin
9 KOLMI Johansson Jan-Olof Johansson Jan-Olof
11 LILL WILMA Johansson Hanz Eriksson Linda
12 BOSSE SLOGUM Karlsson Lars-Erik Hjelm Bo
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 FASTE ODIN (NO) Arp Malthe Halberg Jan
2 DIESEL FLICKA Nilsson Tomas B Nilsson Tomas B
3 ORR ZICKAN Rosén Eriksson Erika Loft Tina
5 NAPOLEON Eliasson Vincent Westman Arne
8 MOETIV Johansson Jonas Norredahl Fredrik
11 RIGUBBEN Engstrand Stig Engstrand Stig
12 MINEMAJ Djuse Mats E Hafstad Anders
13 LASSBYNS HETA LINA Skutnabb Tamara Eriksson Ivan
Häst Kusk Tränare
4 KANONEN Djuse Mats E Gottås Löjdahl Anita
5 MATT DILLON L.K. (NO) Mogset Kristin Halberg Jan
10 WEIGHTLESSNESS Nilsson Tomas B Nilsson Tomas B
12 YOUNG MISTRESS Linderoth Per Linderoth Per
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 QUICK TILLY Eggen Arild Eggen Arild
2 TASTE OF SPACE Plassen Fredrik Von Essen Michael
3 EMPIR BRICK Skutnabb Tamara Skutnabb Tamara
7 HAPPY CONFESS Linderoth Per Eriksson Angela
8 JACK ZON Åkerlund Kenth Karlsson Andreas
11 WHITSUN MADONNA Rosén Eriksson Erika Loft Tina
12 IPPON FUTURA Johansson Jonas Djuse Anders
13 S.G.CHARPENTIER Djuse Mats E Berglund Oscar
Häst Kusk Tränare
2 UTO BROLINE Olsson Ida Halberg Jan
4 RED JAMIE Djuse Mats E Berglund Oscar
8 SECRET OF JOY (NO) Forsberg Linda Bergström Anna Charlotta
9 BARKÅKS NERO Skutnabb Tamara Lönnberg Stefan
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 YOUNG MAGGIE Linderoth Per Linderoth Per
2 STARO ROSEWAY Nilsson Tomas B Nilsson Tomas B
3 M.T.TATANKA Djuse Mats E Nilsson Tomas B
5 VEJMO MÄRTA Olsson Camilla Berglund Jörgen E
6 SOL ELD Larsson Carl-Ivar Larsson Carl-Ivar
7 VEJMO BORKEN Edin Stefan Berglund Jörgen E
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 ASSAULT Edlund Nathalie Dillner Jimmy
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RÖTUNGEN Johansson Jonas Norredahl Fredrik
3 LASSBYNS HETA LINA Skutnabb Tamara Eriksson Ivan
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 LA DAMA FUTURA Forss Mika Sjöquist Henrik
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RAJ RAJ RAJ Rosén Eriksson Erika Backman Kin
6 CASINO DE FRANCE (FI) Berglin Ove Sjöquist Henrik
7 BIRDIE NUM NUM Viklund Malin Backman Kin
13 BARON ETOILE Andersson Mikael M Eliasson Vincent
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 ONLY SONJA Arp Malthe Halberg Jan

Kommande starter

Häst Kusk Tränare
8 ORR ELD (Häst) Eriksson Peter (Kusk) Bergqvist Svante (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
4 GULLVIVA (Häst) Eriksson Peter (Kusk) Bergqvist Svante (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 THE BLUE LAGOON (Häst) Aurstad Sven (Kusk) Edholm Katarina (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 RANCH PRONTO (FI) (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Skutnabb Tamara (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 WILMA RUDOLPH (Häst) Melander Micael (Kusk) Lönn Marie (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 LJUSTER (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Söderlund Kenth (Tränare)
8 LAGGABLIXTEN (Häst) Johansson Jan-Olof (Kusk) Bränngård Caroline (Tränare)
9 GOTT TEKNA (Häst) Gottås Matts (Kusk) Gottås Matts (Tränare)
13 BLECK ÅSA (Häst) Eggen Arild (Kusk) Johansson Linda (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 OLIS M.K. (Häst) Edin Stefan (Kusk) Berglund Jörgen E (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RAJ RAJ RAJ (Häst) Svensson Henrik (Kusk) Backman Kin (Tränare)
2 BIRDIE NUM NUM (Häst) Viklund Malin (Kusk) Backman Kin (Tränare)
7 LA DAMA FUTURA (Häst) Ohlsson Ulf (Kusk) Sjöquist Henrik (Tränare)
14 QUICK TILLY (Häst) Eggen Arild (Kusk) Eggen Arild (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 SIMB ZACKY (Häst) Lilius Marcus (Kusk) Jonsson Fredrik (Tränare)

Tidigare starter

Häst Kusk Tränare
3 BLAZE GOLD (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Linderoth Per (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 STORM EIR (Häst) Olofsson Anders (Kusk) Olofsson Anders (Tränare)
2 JÄRVSÖ INGVILD (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Widell Hans (Tränare)
3 LJUSTER (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Söderlund Kenth (Tränare)
4 ÖVERSTAS SULTAN (Häst) Dahl Julia (Kusk) Olofsson Johanna (Tränare)
7 MAJESTÄT (Häst) Larsson Carl-Ivar (Kusk) Larsson Carl-Ivar (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 JUSTIN BIEBER SISU (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Swedin Hans (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 KAKSI (Häst) Johansson Jan-Olof (Kusk) Björklund Mikael (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 CHUCKLEHEAD (Häst) Arp Malthe (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
4 HE MAN SISU (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Flyrin Alicia (Tränare)
7 FRANK THE TANK (DK) (Häst) Edin Stefan (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
8 TIMOTHY UDSEN (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Skutnabb Tamara (Tränare)
9 BOSSA NOVA BABY (Häst) Eliasson Vincent (Kusk) Skutnabb Tamara (Tränare)
11 OLIVIA WINDHILL (FI) (Häst) Kjellstrand Joline (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
12 EVEREST (Häst) Johansson Jonas (Kusk) Norredahl Fredrik (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
3 FIROLIS TJORVA (Häst) Edin Stefan (Kusk) Vassén Linda (Tränare)
4 SOHLANNA (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Rönning Maria (Tränare)
5 NORDSTORM (Häst) Johansson Jonas (Kusk) Dillner Jimmy (Tränare)
7 NYLANDER (Häst) Rosén Eriksson Erika (Kusk) Backman Kin (Tränare)
9 KOLMI (Häst) Johansson Jan-Olof (Kusk) Johansson Jan-Olof (Tränare)
11 LILL WILMA (Häst) Johansson Hanz (Kusk) Eriksson Linda (Tränare)
12 BOSSE SLOGUM (Häst) Karlsson Lars-Erik (Kusk) Hjelm Bo (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 FASTE ODIN (NO) (Häst) Arp Malthe (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
2 DIESEL FLICKA (Häst) Nilsson Tomas B (Kusk) Nilsson Tomas B (Tränare)
3 ORR ZICKAN (Häst) Rosén Eriksson Erika (Kusk) Loft Tina (Tränare)
5 NAPOLEON (Häst) Eliasson Vincent (Kusk) Westman Arne (Tränare)
8 MOETIV (Häst) Johansson Jonas (Kusk) Norredahl Fredrik (Tränare)
11 RIGUBBEN (Häst) Engstrand Stig (Kusk) Engstrand Stig (Tränare)
12 MINEMAJ (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Hafstad Anders (Tränare)
13 LASSBYNS HETA LINA (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Eriksson Ivan (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
4 KANONEN (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Gottås Löjdahl Anita (Tränare)
5 MATT DILLON L.K. (NO) (Häst) Mogset Kristin (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
10 WEIGHTLESSNESS (Häst) Nilsson Tomas B (Kusk) Nilsson Tomas B (Tränare)
12 YOUNG MISTRESS (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Linderoth Per (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 QUICK TILLY (Häst) Eggen Arild (Kusk) Eggen Arild (Tränare)
2 TASTE OF SPACE (Häst) Plassen Fredrik (Kusk) Von Essen Michael (Tränare)
3 EMPIR BRICK (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Skutnabb Tamara (Tränare)
7 HAPPY CONFESS (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Eriksson Angela (Tränare)
8 JACK ZON (Häst) Åkerlund Kenth (Kusk) Karlsson Andreas (Tränare)
11 WHITSUN MADONNA (Häst) Rosén Eriksson Erika (Kusk) Loft Tina (Tränare)
12 IPPON FUTURA (Häst) Johansson Jonas (Kusk) Djuse Anders (Tränare)
13 S.G.CHARPENTIER (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Berglund Oscar (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
2 UTO BROLINE (Häst) Olsson Ida (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)
4 RED JAMIE (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Berglund Oscar (Tränare)
8 SECRET OF JOY (NO) (Häst) Forsberg Linda (Kusk) Bergström Anna Charlotta (Tränare)
9 BARKÅKS NERO (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Lönnberg Stefan (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 YOUNG MAGGIE (Häst) Linderoth Per (Kusk) Linderoth Per (Tränare)
2 STARO ROSEWAY (Häst) Nilsson Tomas B (Kusk) Nilsson Tomas B (Tränare)
3 M.T.TATANKA (Häst) Djuse Mats E (Kusk) Nilsson Tomas B (Tränare)
5 VEJMO MÄRTA (Häst) Olsson Camilla (Kusk) Berglund Jörgen E (Tränare)
6 SOL ELD (Häst) Larsson Carl-Ivar (Kusk) Larsson Carl-Ivar (Tränare)
7 VEJMO BORKEN (Häst) Edin Stefan (Kusk) Berglund Jörgen E (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
8 ASSAULT (Häst) Edlund Nathalie (Kusk) Dillner Jimmy (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RÖTUNGEN (Häst) Johansson Jonas (Kusk) Norredahl Fredrik (Tränare)
3 LASSBYNS HETA LINA (Häst) Skutnabb Tamara (Kusk) Eriksson Ivan (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 LA DAMA FUTURA (Häst) Forss Mika (Kusk) Sjöquist Henrik (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
1 RAJ RAJ RAJ (Häst) Rosén Eriksson Erika (Kusk) Backman Kin (Tränare)
6 CASINO DE FRANCE (FI) (Häst) Berglin Ove (Kusk) Sjöquist Henrik (Tränare)
7 BIRDIE NUM NUM (Häst) Viklund Malin (Kusk) Backman Kin (Tränare)
13 BARON ETOILE (Häst) Andersson Mikael M (Kusk) Eliasson Vincent (Tränare)
Häst Kusk Tränare
6 ONLY SONJA (Häst) Arp Malthe (Kusk) Halberg Jan (Tränare)